Clemens Dereschkewitz, Glen Dimplex Kulmbach
Sebastian Groppweis, Johann Bergmann Kasendorf
Günther Hein, AGO Energie Kulmbach
Alexander Horter, Vitrulan Textile Glass Marktschorgast
Frank Lindner, Töpfer Kulmbach
Sibylla Naumann, Wilhelm Kneitz Textilwerke Wirsberg
Michael Otte,INUWAT Kasendorf
Florian Schneider, ASK August Schneider Kulmbach
Stefan Soiné , IREKS Kulmbach
Markus Stodden, Kulmbacher Brauerei
Rainer Trapper, Trapper Kulmbach
Martin Vonmetz, RAPS Kulmbach
Oliver Zeitler Oliver, Noris-Color
Kulmbach
Wahlgruppe Handel/Tourismus:
Anna-Lena Burger, Autohaus Dippold Kulmbach
Frank Eckert Frank,Bellevue Spa & Resort Wirsberg
Adrian Göldner, Cent Direktvertrieb Himmelkron
Barbara Hahn, Autotechnik Hahn
Kulmbach
Peter Hofmann, Hofmann Fahrzeugbau Mainleus
Philipp Kolanus, Kolanus Uhren und Juwelen Kulmbach
Cynthia Milz, Apotheke im Fritz
Kulmbach
Peter-Alexander Pelz, „Esther Genusswelt“Kulmbach
Dominic Rehm, Richard Renner & Rehm Kulmbach
Carolin Schuberth, waschies
Kulmbach
Marcus Schulz, „Zunftstube“ Kulmbach
Alexander Schütz, Alexander Schütz Presseck
Wahlgruppe Dienstleistungen:
Willibald Bittner, Verkehrsinstitut Bayern Kulmbach
Dr. Steffen Blömer, „Fidertas“ Kulmbach
Hans-Peter Brendel, Bergwerk Kupferberg
Fares Day, Casa nova Kulmbach
Michael Ihnen, Ihnen Group Kulmbach
Erhard Jersch, Jersch & Team Rugendorf
Jessica Kreul, ESR Labs Kulmbach
Tobias Langmeyer,dc Kulmbach
Bartholomeusvan der Meer, Bart van der Meer Ködnitz
Michael Möschel, Beteiligungs GmbH Kulmbach
Florian Naumann, Jöna Immobilien Kulmbach
Holger Riegg, Riegg & Partner Werbeagentur Neudrossenfeld
Marin Runge, it-visual Kulmbach
Melanie Schaffranek, Reisebüro Schaffranek Kulmbach
Dr. Markus Schappert Markus VR Bank Kulmbach
Maximilian Schuberth, Versicherungsagentur Kulmbach
Stephanie Schütz, Schütz-Reisen
Kulmbach
Gerhard Souza Murrmann, Spedition Kulmbach
Bianka Straub, Reisebüro am Rathaus Kulmbach
Dr. Silke Taubmann, analab Taubmann Mainleus-Rothwind
Harry Weiß, Sparkasse Kulmbach-Kronach